IMG_8946

XVI кръг

28 февруари, неделя, 14:30 ч:
Партизан – Вихър (Слав)
Гигант – Севлиево
Янтра – Трявна
Кариана – Левски-2007
Ювентус (Малчика) – Етър
Ботев (Лук) – Ботев (Вр)
Павликени – Бдин
Академик – Ботев (Козл)

XVII кръг
6 март, неделя, 14:30 ч.
Академик – Партизан
Ботев (Козл) – Павликени
Бдин – Ботев (Луковит)
Ботев (Вр) – Ювентус
Етър – Кариана (Ерден)
Левски-2007 – Янтра
Трявна – Гигант
Севлиево – Вихър (Слав)

XVIII кръг
13 март, неделя, 14:30 ч.
Партизан – Севлиево
Вихър (Слав) – Трявна
Гигант – Левски-2007
Янтра (Гб) – Етър
Кариана – Ботев (Вр)
Ювентус – Бдин
Ботев (Лук) – Ботев (Козл)
Павликени – Академик

XIX кръг
20 март, неделя, 14:30 ч.
Павликени – Партизан
Академик – Ботев (Лук)
Ботев (Козл) – Ювентус
Бдин – Кариана (Ерден)
Ботев (Вр) – Янтра
Етър – Гигант
Левски-2007 – Вихър
Трявна – Севлиево

XX кръг
27 март, неделя, 17:00 ч.
Партизан – Трявна
Севлиево – Левски-2007
Вихър (Слав) – Етър
Гигант – Ботев (Вр)
Янтра – Бдин
Кариана – Ботев (Козл)
Ювентус – Академик
Ботев (Лук) – Павликени

XXI кръг
3 април, неделя, 17:00 ч.
Ботев (Лук) – Партизан
Павликени – Ювентус
Академик – Кариана
Ботев (Козл) – Янтра
Бдин – Гигант
Ботев (Вр) – Вихър
Етър – Севлиево
Левски-2007 – Трявна

XXII кръг
10 април, неделя, 17:00 ч.
Партизан – Левски-2007
Трявна – Етър
Севлиево – Ботев (Вр)
Вихър (Слав) – Бдин
Гигант – Ботев (Козл)
Янтра – Академик
Кариана – Павликени
Ювентус – Ботев (Лук)

XXIII кръг
17 април, неделя, 17:00 ч.
Ювентус – Партизан
Ботев (Лук) – Кариана
Павликени – Янтра
Академик – Гигант
Ботев (Козл) – Вихър
Бдин – Севлиево
Ботев (Вр) – Трявна
Етър – Левски-2007

XXIV кръг
24 април, неделя, 17:00 ч.
Партизан (Ч. бряг) – Етър
Левски-2007 – Ботев (Вр)
Трявна – Бдин
Севлиево – Ботев (Козл)
Вихър (Слав) – Академик
Гигант – Павликени
Янтра – Ботев (Луковит)
Кариана – Ювентус

XXV кръг
29 април, петък, 17:00 ч.
Кариана – Партизан
Ювентус – Янтра
Ботев (Луковит) – Гигант
Павликени – Вихър (Слав)
Академик – Севлиево
Ботев (Козл) – Трявна
Бдин – Левски-2007
Ботев (Враца) – Етър

XXVI кръг
4 май, сряда, 18:00 ч.
Партизан – Ботев (Вр)
Етър – Бдин
Левски-2007 – Ботев (Козл)
Трявна – Академик
Севлиево – Павликени
Вихър (Слав) – Ботев (Лук)
Гигант – Ювентус
Янтра – Кариана (Ерден)

XXVII кръг
8 май, неделя, 18:00 ч.
Янтра – Партизан
Кариана (Ерден) – Гигант
Ювентус – Вихър (Слав)
Ботев (Лук) – Севлиево
Павликени – Трявна
Академик – Левски-2007
Ботев (Козлодуй) – Етър
Бдин – Ботев (Вр)

XXVIII кръг
15 май, неделя, 18:00 ч.
Партизан – Бдин
Ботев (Вр) – Ботев (Козл)
Етър – Академик (Св)
Левски-2007 – Павликени
Трявна – Ботев (Луковит)
Севлиево – Ювентус
Вихър (Слав) – Кариана
Гигант – Янтра

XXIX кръг
22 май, неделя, 18:00 ч.
Гигант – Партизан
Янтра – Вихър (Слав)
Кариана – Севлиево
Ювентус – Трявна
Ботев (Луковит) – Левски-2007
Павликени – Етър
Академик – Ботев (Вр)
Ботев (Козл) – Бдин

XXX кръг
29 май, неделя, 18:00 ч.
Партизан – Ботев (Козл)
Бдин – Академик
Ботев (Вр) – Павликени
Етър – Ботев (Луковит)
Левски-2007 – Ювентус
Трявна – Кариана (Ерден)
Севлиево – Янтра
Вихър (Слав) – Гигант

ЗС на БФС гр. Велико Търново си запазва правото на промени в програмата.

КОМЕНТАРИ